Pre-loader

ST-ST 62.5/125 (OM1) Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cables

Showing 2 results
1m (3 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable ST - ST
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFOD-STST1M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

2 ST connectors on each sideMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks62.5/125OM1Orange

$11.13
8m (26 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable ST - ST
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFOD-STST8M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

2 ST connectors on each sideMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks62.5/125OM1Orange

$12.53
Pre-loader