Pre-loader

Fiber Optic Adapters

Showing 17 results
SC/APC-SC/APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - Green
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: ZFO-SCASCASSP

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE: CP-Fiber Optic Wall Boxes & Adapters

VENDOR: Modcom

Product Description SC/APC-SC/APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - GreenCompatible with ZFO-LGX-6 & ZFO-LGX-8 LGX adapter platesFeatures:- Meet IEC, Telcordia-GR-326, JIS performance requirements- High precision alignment sleeve- RoHS CompliatntSpecifications:- Insertion Loss: 0.2dB Max.- Anti Pulling Force: 200-600G- Durability: 1000...

$7.54
SC/APC-SC/APC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter - Green
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: ZFO-SCASCASDP

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE: Fiber Optic Cables

VENDOR: Modcom

Product Description SC/APC-SC/APC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter - GreenFeatures:- Meet IEC, Telcordia-GR-326, JIS performance requirements- High precision alignment sleeve- RoHS CompliatntSpecifications:- Insertion Loss: 0.2dB Max.- Anti Pulling Force: 200-600G- Durability: 1000 times Minimum.- Housing: PBT (UL 94V-0)- Sleeve:...

$7.54
LC/APC-LC/APC Single Mode Quad Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter - Green
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: ZFO-LALASQP

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE: Fiber Optic Cables

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

Product Description LC/APC-LC/APC Single Mode Quad Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter - GreenFeatures:- Meet IEC, Telcordia-GR-326, JIS performance requirements- High precision alignment sleeve- RoHS CompliatntSpecifications:- Insertion Loss: 0.2dB Max.- Anti Pulling Force: 200-600G- Durability: 1000 times Minimum.- Housing: PBT (UL 94V-0)-...

$9.81
LC/APC-LC/APC Single Mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter - Green
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: ZFO-LALASDPC

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE: Fiber Optic Cables

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

Product Description LC/APC-LC/APC Single Mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter - GreenCompatible with ZFO-LGX-6 & ZFO-LGX-8 LGX adapter platesFeatures:- Meet IEC, Telcordia-GR-326, JIS performance requirements- High-precision alignment sleeve- RoHS CompliantSpecifications:- Insertion Loss: 0.2dB Max.- Anti Pulling Force: 200-600G- Durability: 1000...

$7.54
SC-SC OM5 Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - Lime
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: ZFO-SCSC5SP

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

SC-SC OM5 Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - LimeCompatible with ZFO-LGX-6 & ZFO-LGX-8 LGX adapter platesFeatures:- Meet IEC, Telcordia-GR-326, JIS performance requirements- High precision alignment sleeve- RoHS CompliatntSpecifications:- Insertion Loss: 0.2dB Max.- Anti Pulling Force: 200-600G- Durability: 1000 times Minimum.-...

$7.54
LC-LC OM5 Multimode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter - Lime
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: ZFO-LCLC5DPC

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

LC-LC OM5 Multimode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter - LimeCompatible with ZFO-LGX-6 & ZFO-LGX-8 LGX adapter platesFeatures:- Meet IEC, Telcordia-GR-326, JIS performance requirements- High precision alignment sleeve- RoHS CompliatntSpecifications:- Insertion Loss: 0.2dB Max.- Anti Pulling Force: 200-600G- Durability: 1000 times...

$7.54
Fibre Optic Adapter
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: AFODUP-SCST

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

SC to ST multimode duplex adapter

$9.81
LC-LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter - Aqua
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: ZFO-LCLC3DPC

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

LC-LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter - AquaCompatible with ZFO-LGX-6 & ZFO-LGX-8 LGX adapter platesFeatures:- Meet IEC, Telcordia-GR-326, JIS performance requirements- High precision alignment sleeve- RoHS CompliatntSpecifications:- Insertion Loss: 0.2dB Max.- Anti Pulling Force: 200-600G- Durability: 1000 times...

$7.54
LC-LC OM4 Multimode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter - Aqua
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: ZFO-LCLC4DPC

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

LC-LC OM4 Multimode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter - AquaCompatible with ZFO-LGX-6 & ZFO-LGX-8 LGX adapter platesFeatures:- Meet IEC, Telcordia-GR-326, JIS performance requirements- High precision alignment sleeve- RoHS CompliatntSpecifications:- Insertion Loss: 0.2dB Max.- Anti Pulling Force: 200-600G- Durability: 1000 times...

$7.54
LC-LC Multimode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter - Beige
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: ZFO-LCLCMDPC

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

LC-LC Multimode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter - BeigeCompatible with ZFO-LGX-6 & ZFO-LGX-8 LGX adapter platesFeatures:- Meet IEC, Telcordia-GR-326, JIS performance requirements- High precision alignment sleeve- RoHS CompliatntSpecifications:- Insertion Loss: 0.2dB Max.- Anti Pulling Force: 200-600G- Durability: 1000 times Minimum.-...

$7.54
LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter – Blue
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: ZFO-LCLCSDPC

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter – BlueCompatible with ZFO-LGX-6 & ZFO-LGX-8 LGX adapter platesFeatures:- Meet IEC, Telcordia-GR-326, JIS performance requirements- High precision alignment sleeve- RoHS CompliatntSpecifications:- Insertion Loss: 0.2dB Max.- Anti Pulling Force: 200-600G- Durability: 1000 times...

$7.54
SC-SC OM3 Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - Aqua
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: ZFO-SCSC3SP

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

SC-SC OM3 Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - AquaCompatible with ZFO-LGX-6 & ZFO-LGX-8 LGX adapter platesFeatures:- Meet IEC, Telcordia-GR-326, JIS performance requirements- High precision alignment sleeve- RoHS CompliatntSpecifications:- Insertion Loss: 0.2dB Max.- Anti Pulling Force: 200-600G- Durability: 1000 times Minimum.-...

$7.54
SC-SC OM4 Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - Aqua
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: ZFO-SCSC4SP

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

SC-SC OM4 Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - AquaCompatible with ZFO-LGX-6 & ZFO-LGX-8 LGX adapter platesFeatures:- Meet IEC, Telcordia-GR-326, JIS performance requirements- High precision alignment sleeve- RoHS CompliatntSpecifications:- Insertion Loss: 0.2dB Max.- Anti Pulling Force: 200-600G- Durability: 1000 times Minimum.-...

$7.54
SC-SC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - Beige
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: ZFO-SCSCMSP

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

SC-SC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - BeigeCompatible with ZFO-LGX-6 & ZFO-LGX-8 LGX adapter platesFeatures:- Meet IEC, Telcordia-GR-326, JIS performance requirements- High precision alignment sleeve- RoHS CompliatntSpecifications:- Insertion Loss: 0.2dB Max.- Anti Pulling Force: 200-600G- Durability: 1000 times Minimum.- Housing:...

$7.54
SC-SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - Blue
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: ZFO-SCSCSSP

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

SC-SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - BlueCompatible with ZFO-LGX-6 & ZFO-LGX-8 LGX adapter platesFeatures:- Meet IEC, Telcordia-GR-326, JIS performance requirements- High precision alignment sleeve- RoHS CompliatntSpecifications:- Insertion Loss: 0.2dB Max.- Anti Pulling Force: 200-600G- Durability: 1000 times Minimum.- Housing:...

$7.54
Fibre Optic Adapter
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: AFODUP-LCLC

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

LC to LC multimode duplex adapter

$10.57
Fibre Optic Adapter
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: AFODUP-SCSC

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

SC to SC multimode duplex adapter

$9.81
Pre-loader