Pre-loader

Fiber Optic Cables

Showing 1–12 of 110 results
10m (33 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - LC to LC
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFO10-LCLC10M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

2 LC connectors on both sidesMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks10 GIG50/125OM3Aqua

$23.73
10m (33 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - LC to LC - OM4
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CF410-LCLC10M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

2 LC connectors on both sides 10m (33 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - LC to LC - OM4 Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit...

$30.45
10m (33 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - LC to SC
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFO10-LCSC10M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

2 LC connectors on one side and 2 SC connectors on the other sideMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks10 GIG50/125OM3Aqua

$23.73
10m (33 ft.) 100 GIG Fibre Optic Lime Green Cable - LC to LC - OM5
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFOM5-LCLC10M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (3 items)

PRODUCT TYPE: Fiber Optic Cables

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

10m (33 ft.) 100 GIG Fibre Optic Lime Green Cable - LC to LC - OM5 2 LC connectors on both sidesOM5 is designed to support short wavelength division multiplexing (SWDM) applications in range of wavelengths from 850nm to 950...

$41.09
10m (33 ft.) 9/125 Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFOS-LCLC10M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE: Fiber Optic Cables

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

2 LC connectors on both sidesYellow9/125 single-mode fiber cable with LC/LC connectors is perfect for fast Ethernet, gigabit Ethernet, and other data applications.Single-mode fiber cable is an ideal solution for long-range networkingOFNR (riser) rated fiber cable is ideal for use...

$11.13
10m (33 ft.) 9/125 Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable - LC to SC
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFOS-LCSC10M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE: Fiber Optic Cables

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

LC to SC connectorsYellow9/125 single-mode fiber cable with LC/LC connectors is perfect for fast Ethernet, gigabit Ethernet, and other data applications.Single-mode fiber cable is an ideal solution for long-range networkingOFNR (riser) rated fiber cable is ideal for use in upright...

$11.13
10m (33 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable Duplex - ST
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFOD-RJST10M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

1 MT-RJ duplex connector on one side and 2 ST Connections on the other sideMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks62.5/125OM1Orange

$12.53
10m (33 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable LC - LC
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFO50-LCLC10M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

2 LC connectors on both sidesMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks50/125OM2Orange

$23.45
10m (33 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable LC - LC
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFOD-LCLC10M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

2 LC connectors on both sidesMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks50/125OM2Orange

$19.53
10m (33 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable LC - SC
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFO50-LCSC10M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

2 LC connectors on one side, 2 SC connectors on the other sideMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks50/125OM2Orange

$19.53
10m (33 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable SC - SC
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFOD-SCSC10M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

2 SC connectors on each sideMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks62.5/125OM1Orange

$19.53
10m (33 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable ST - SC
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFOD-STSC10M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

2 ST connectors on one side, 2 SC connectors on the other sideMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks62.5/125OM1Orange

$19.53
Pre-loader