Pre-loader

ST-SC 62.5/125 (OM1) Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cables

Showing 3 results
1m (3 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU:

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

2 SC connectors on each sideMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks62.5/125OM1Orange

$17.00
10m (33 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU:

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

2 SC connectors on each sideMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks62.5/125OM1Orange

$27.90
30m (100 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU:

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

2 SC connectors on each sideMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks62.5/125OM1Orange

$93.90
Pre-loader