Pre-loader

RJ-SC 62.5/125 (OM1) Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cables

Showing 1 result
1m (3 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU:

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

1 MT-RJ duplex connector on one side and 2 SC connectors on the other sideMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks62.5/125OM1Orange

$11.90
Pre-loader