Pre-loader

LC-ST 62.5/125 (OM1) Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cables

Showing 2 results
1m (3 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable Duplex - ST
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFOD-RJST1M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

1 MT-RJ duplex connector on one side and 2 ST Connections on the other sideMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks62.5/125OM1Orange

$5.53
3m (10 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable LC - ST
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFOD-LCST3M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

2 LC connectors on one side, 2 ST connectors on the other sideMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks 3m (10 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable 62.5/125OM1Orange

$16.73
Pre-loader