Pre-loader

LC-ST 50/125 (OM2) Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cables

Showing 1 result
3m (10 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFO50-LCST3M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

2 LC connectors on one side, 2 ST connectors on the other sideMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks50/125OM2Orange

$15.33
Pre-loader