Pre-loader

LC-SC 50/125 (OM2) Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cables

Showing 7 results
50m (164 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable - CMP Fire Rated LC - SC
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFO50-LCSC50MP

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE: Fiber Optic Cables

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

2 LC connectors on one side, 2 SC connectors on the other sideCMP / FT6 Fire RatedMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks50/125OM2Orange

$31.66
20m (66 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable LC - SC
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFO50-LCSC20M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE: Fiber Optic Cables

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

2 LC connectors on one side, 2 SC connectors on the other sideMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks50/125OM1Orange

$18.80
1m (3 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable LC - SC
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFO50-LCSC1M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE: Fiber Optic Cables

VENDOR: Modcom

2 LC connectors on one side, 2 SC connectors on the other sideMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks50/125OM2Orange

$12.83
2m (6.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable LC - LC
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFOD-LCLC2M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE: Fiber Optic Cables

VENDOR: Modcom

2 LC connectors on both sidesMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks62.5/125OM1Orange

$10.56
5m (16.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable LC - SC
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFO50-LCSC5M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE: Fiber Optic Cables

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

2 LC connectors on one side, 2 SC connectors on the other sideMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks50/125OM2Orange

$17.74
15m (50 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable LC - SC
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFO50-LCSC15M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE: Fiber Optic Cables

VENDOR: Modcom

2 LC connectors on one side, 2 SC connectors on the other sideMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks50/125OM2Orange

$23.78
30m (100 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable LC - SC
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFOD-LCSC30M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE: Fiber Optic Cables

VENDOR: Modcom

2 LC connectors on one side, 2 SC connectors on the other sideMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks62.5/125OM2Orange

$25.37
Pre-loader