Pre-loader

LC-SC 10 GIG (OM3) Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Aqua Cables

Showing 3 results
3m (10 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - LC to SC
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFO10-LCSC3M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

2 LC connectors on one side and 2 SC connectors on the other sideMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks 10 GIG50/125OM3Aqua

$13.93
15m (50 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - LC to SC
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFO10-LCSC15M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

2 LC connectors on one side and 2 SC connectors on the other sideMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks10 GIG50/125OM3Aqua

$27.93
5m (16.5 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - LC to SC
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFO10-LCSC5M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

2 LC connectors on one side and 2 SC connectors on the other sideMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks10 GIG50/125OM3Aqua

$16.73
Pre-loader