Pre-loader

LC-LC 62.5/125 (OM1) Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cables

Showing 8 results
1m (3 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable LC - LC
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFOD-LCLC1M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

2 LC connectors on both sidesMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks62.5/125OM1Orange

$11.13
2m (6.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable LC - SC
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFOD-LCSC2M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

2 LC connectors on one side, 2 SC connectors on the other sideMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks62.5/125OM1Orange

$12.53
3m (10 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable LC - LC
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFOD-LCLC3M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

2 LC connectors on both sidesMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks62.5/125OM1Orange

$13.30
4m (13 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable LC - LC
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFOD-LCLC4M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

2 LC connectors on both sidesMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks 62.5/125OM1Orange

$13.93
5m (16.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable LC - LC
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFOD-LCLC5M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

2 LC connectors on both sidesMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks62.5/125OM1Orange

$16.45
10m (33 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable LC - SC
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFO50-LCSC10M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

2 LC connectors on one side, 2 SC connectors on the other sideMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks50/125OM2Orange

$19.53
15m (50 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable LC - LC
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFOD-LCLC15M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

2 LC connectors on both sidesMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks62.5/125OM1Orange

$23.73
30m (100 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable LC - LC
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: CFOD-LCLC30M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

2 LC connectors on both sidesMultimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distancesIdeal for gigabit networks62.5/125OM1Orange

$55.93
Pre-loader