Pre-loader

Fiber Optic LGX Adapter Panels

Showing 18 results
LC Adapter Panel, 8 Ports - Loaded With 8 LC Duplex OM5 Multimode Adapters
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: ZFO-LGXLCD8L5

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (3 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

This LGX fiber adapter panel is loaded with 8 duplex multimode LC adapters, giving a total of 16 portsThese panels snap easily into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosuresFast and easy installation for fiber optic patch panelLGX...

$30.10
LC Adapter Panel, 8 Ports - Loaded With 8 LC Duplex OM3 Multimode Adapters
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: ZFO-LGXLCD8L3

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

This LGX fiber adapter panel is loaded with 6 duplex single mode LC adapters, giving a total of 12 portsThese panels snap easily into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosuresFast and easy installation for fiber optic patch...

$30.10
LC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports - Loaded With 6 LC Duplex Single Mode Adapters
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: ZFO-LGXLCD6LS

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

This LGX fiber adapter panel is loaded with 6 duplex single mode LC adapters, giving a total of 12 portsThese panels snap easily into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosuresFast and easy installation for fiber optic patch...

$25.13
LC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports - Loaded With 6 LC Duplex Multimode Adapters
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: ZFO-LGXLCD6LM

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

This LGX fiber adapter panel is loaded with 6 duplex 10GB multimode LC adapters, giving a total of 12 portsThese panels snap easily into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosuresFast and easy installation for fiber optic patch...

$25.13
LC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports - Loaded With 6 LC Duplex OM4 Multimode Adapters
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: ZFO-LGXLCD6L4

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

This LGX fiber adapter panel is loaded with 6 duplex 10GB multimode LC adapters, giving a total of 12 portsThese panels snap easily into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosuresFast and easy installation for fiber optic patch...

$25.13
LC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports - Loaded With 6 LC Duplex OM3 Multimode Adapters
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: ZFO-LGXLCD6L3

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

This LGX fiber adapter panel is loaded with 6 duplex 10GB multimode LC adapters, giving a total of 12 portsThese panels snap easily into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosuresFast and easy installation for fiber optic patch...

$25.13
LC Adapter Panel, 8 Ports - Loaded With 8 LC Duplex OM4 Multimode Adapters
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: ZFO-LGXLCD8L4

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

This LGX fiber adapter panel is loaded with 8 duplex 10GB multimode LC adapters, giving a total of 16 portsThese panels snap easily into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosuresFast and easy installation for fiber optic patch...

$30.10
LC Adapter Panel, 8 Ports - Loaded With 8 LC Duplex Multimode Adapters
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: ZFO-LGXLCD8LM

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

This LGX fiber adapter panel is loaded with 8 duplex 10GB multimode LC adapters, giving a total of 16 portsThese panels snap easily into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosuresFast and easy installation for fiber optic patch...

$33.53
LC Adapter Panel, 8 Ports - Loaded With 8 LC Duplex Single Mode Adapters
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: ZFO-LGXLCD8LS

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

This LGX fiber adapter panel is loaded with 8 duplex single mode LC adapters, giving a total of 16 portsThese panels snap easily into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosuresFast and easy installation for fiber optic patch...

$33.53
SC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports - Loaded With 6 SC OM3 Multimode Adapters
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: ZFO-LGXSC6L3

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

SC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports - Loaded With 6 SC OM3 Multimode AdaptersThese panels snap easily into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosuresFast and easy installation for fiber optic patch panelLGX designSpecifications:- Connection Type: SC Simplex- Number...

$16.10
SC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports - Loaded With 6 SC Multimode Adapters
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: ZFO-LGXSC6LM

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

SC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports - Loaded With 6 SC Multimode AdaptersThese panels snap easily into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosuresFast and easy installation for fiber optic patch panelLGX designSpecifications:- Connection Type: SC Simplex- Number of...

$16.10
SC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports - Loaded With 6 SC Single Mode Adapters
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: ZFO-LGXSC6LS

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

SC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports - Loaded With 6 SC Single Mode AdaptersThese panels snap easily into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosuresFast and easy installation for fiber optic patch panelLGX designSpecifications:- Connection Type: SC Simplex- Number...

$16.10
SC Adapter Panel, 8 Ports - Loaded With 8 SC OM3 Multimode Adapters
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: ZFO-LGXSC8L3

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

SC Adapter Panel, 8 Ports - Loaded With 8 SC OM3 Multimode AdaptersThese panels snap easily into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosuresFast and easy installation for fiber optic patch panelLGX designSpecifications:- Connection Type: SC Simplex- Number...

$18.90
SC Adapter Panel, 8 Ports - Loaded With 8 SC Multimode Adapters
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: ZFO-LGXSC8LM

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

SC Adapter Panel, 8 Ports - Loaded With 8 SC Multimode AdaptersThese panels snap easily into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosuresFast and easy installation for fiber optic patch panelLGX designSpecifications:- Connection Type: SC Simplex- Number of...

$18.90
SC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports - Loaded With 8 SC Single Mode Adapters
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: ZFO-LGXSC8LS

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

SC Adapter Panel, 8 Ports - Loaded With 8 SC Single Mode AdaptersThese panels snap easily into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosuresFast and easy installation for fiber optic patch panelLGX designSpecifications:- Connection Type: SC Simplex- Number...

$18.90
Unloaded Adapter Panel for 6 SC Simplex or 6 LC Duplex Adapters
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: ZFO-LGX-6

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

This unloaded LGX adapter panel snaps easily into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosuresAllows you to customize your fiber patch panelCompatible with SC Simplex or LC Duplex adaptersFast and easy installation for fiber optic patch panelLGX designSpecifications:-...

$4.55
Blank Adapter Panel
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: ZFO-LGX-BLANK

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

This blank LGX adapter panel snaps easily into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosuresFast and easy installation for fiber optic patch panelLGX designSpecifications:- Panel Color: Black- Panel Height: 29mm- Panel Width: 129mm

$4.55
Unloaded Adapter Panel for 8 SC Simplex or 8 LC Duplex Adapters
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: ZFO-LGX-8

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

This unloaded LGX adapter panel snaps easily into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosuresAllows you to customize your fiber patch panelCompatible with SC Simplex or LC Duplex adaptersFast and easy installation for fiber optic patch panelLGX designSpecifications:-...

$3.50
Pre-loader