Pre-loader
Hot
New
In stock
Out Stock

Loaded Adapter Panel with 6x Duplex LC/PC Multimode 10gig - Black

$25.60

Hurry up! Sales Ends In

Hurry! Only 3 Left in Stock!

Real time 17 visitor right now
Stripe Shopify Secure AES 256bit PayPal Visa MasterCard Discover Network American Express McAfee Secure
PRODUCT INFORMATION
PRODUCT INFORMATION

This fiber optic adapter panel comes loaded with 6 duplex LC multimode female to female couplers. It is designed to fit our 19 inch fiber optic rackmount FDU patch panels.

Physical Characteristics
Color Black
Finish Powder Coated
Material Steel
Adapter Material Plastic with Ceramic Sleeve
Adapter Color Aqua
Material Thickness 1.6 mm
Dimensions 1.5 inches H 7 inches L [3.8cm H 18cm L ]
Connectors
Front 6 - Duplex LC/PC Multimode Female 10 Gig
Back 6 - Duplex LC/PC Multimode Female 10 Gig
Packaging Information
Package Quantity 1
Product Weight 0.22 lbs [0.1kg]
Loaded Adapter Panel with 6x Duplex LC/PC Multimode 10gig - Black

Loaded Adapter Panel with 6x Duplex LC/PC Multimode 10gig - Black

$25.60
Pre-loader