Pre-loader
Hot
New
In stock
Out Stock

LC-LC OM4 Multimode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter - Aqua

$2.50

Hurry up! Sales Ends In

Hurry! Only 5 Left in Stock!

Real time 19 visitor right now
Stripe Shopify Secure AES 256bit PayPal Visa MasterCard Discover Network American Express McAfee Secure
PRODUCT INFORMATION
PRODUCT INFORMATION
LC-LC OM4 Multimode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter - Aqua

Compatible with ZFO-LGX-6 & ZFO-LGX-8 LGX adapter plates

Features:
- Meet IEC, Telcordia-GR-326, JIS performance requirements
- High precision alignment sleeve
- RoHS Compliatnt

Specifications:
- Insertion Loss: 0.2dB Max.
- Anti Pulling Force: 200-600G
- Durability: 1000 times Minimum.
- Housing: PBT (UL 94V-0)
- Sleeve: Ceramic
LC-LC OM4 Multimode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter - Aqua

LC-LC OM4 Multimode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter - Aqua

$2.50
Pre-loader