Pre-loader
Hot
New
In stock
Out Stock

LC Adapter Panel, 8 Ports - Loaded With 8 LC Duplex OM3 Multimode Adapters

$30.10

Hurry up! Sales Ends In

Hurry! Only 5 Left in Stock!

Real time 23 visitor right now
Stripe Shopify Secure AES 256bit PayPal Visa MasterCard Discover Network American Express McAfee Secure
PRODUCT INFORMATION
PRODUCT INFORMATION

This LGX fiber adapter panel is loaded with 6 duplex single mode LC adapters, giving a total of 12 ports

These panels snap easily into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosures

Fast and easy installation for fiber optic patch panel

LGX design

Specifications:
- Connection Type: LC Duplex
- Number of Connections: 12
- Ferrule: Ceramic
- Mode: 10 Gig Multimode
- Fiber Polish: UPC
- Panel Color: Black
- Panel Height: 29mm
- Panel Width: 129mm

LC Adapter Panel, 8 Ports - Loaded With 8 LC Duplex OM3 Multimode Adapters

LC Adapter Panel, 8 Ports - Loaded With 8 LC Duplex OM3 Multimode Adapters

$30.10
Pre-loader