Pre-loader
Hot
New
In stock
Out Stock

1m (3 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

$15.90

Hurry up! Sales Ends In

Hurry! Only 5 Left in Stock!

Real time 21 visitor right now
Stripe Shopify Secure AES 256bit PayPal Visa MasterCard Discover Network American Express McAfee Secure
PRODUCT INFORMATION
PRODUCT INFORMATION

2 ST connectors on each side

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

62.5/125

OM1

Orange

1m (3 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

1m (3 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

$15.90
Pre-loader