Pre-loader
Hot
New
In stock
Out Stock

2m (6.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

$29.85

Hurry up! Sales Ends In

Hurry! Only 5 Left in Stock!

Real time 11 visitor right now
Stripe Shopify Secure AES 256bit PayPal Visa MasterCard Discover Network American Express McAfee Secure
PRODUCT INFORMATION
PRODUCT INFORMATION
2 ST connectors on one side, 2 ST connectors on the other side

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

50/125

OM2

Orange
2m (6.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

2m (6.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

$29.85
Pre-loader