Pre-loader
Hot
New
In stock
Out Stock

3m (10 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable LC - LC

$12.53

Hurry up! Sales Ends In

Hurry! Only 5 Left in Stock!

Real time 22 visitor right now
Stripe Shopify Secure AES 256bit PayPal Visa MasterCard Discover Network American Express McAfee Secure
PRODUCT INFORMATION
PRODUCT INFORMATION

2 LC connectors on both sides

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit network

3m (10 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable
50/125
OM2
Oranges

3m (10 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable LC - LC

3m (10 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable LC - LC

$12.53
Pre-loader