Pre-loader
Hot
New
In stock
Out Stock

48 Port LC/LC Multimode 50u OM3/4 Duplex Patch Panel - 19" Rackmount 2U

$199.00

Hurry up! Sales Ends In

Hurry! Only 3 Left in Stock!

Real time 18 visitor right now
Stripe Shopify Secure AES 256bit PayPal Visa MasterCard Discover Network American Express McAfee Secure
PRODUCT INFORMATION
PRODUCT INFORMATION

SPECIFICATIONS

Physical Characteristics
Color Black
Material Steel
Ports 48
Fiber Classification OM3/OM4
Product Dimensions 19" W x 1.75" H [48 cm W x 4.45 cm H]
Height in Units 2U
Rackmountable Yes, 19" Rack or Cabinet
Connectors
Front 48 - LC/LC Multimode Duplex Female
Environmental
RoHS Yes
Packaging Information
Package Quantity 1
Product Weight 2.3 lbs [1.04 kg]
48 Port LC/LC Multimode 50u OM3/4 Duplex Patch Panel - 19" Rackmount 2U

48 Port LC/LC Multimode 50u OM3/4 Duplex Patch Panel - 19" Rackmount 2U

$199.00
Pre-loader