Pre-loader
Hot
New
In stock
Out Stock

2m (6.5 ft.) OM1 MT-RJ / LC Fibre Optic Cable

$18.99

Hurry up! Sales Ends In

Hurry! Only 5 Left in Stock!

Real time 17 visitor right now
Stripe Shopify Secure AES 256bit PayPal Visa MasterCard Discover Network American Express McAfee Secure
PRODUCT INFORMATION
PRODUCT INFORMATION

Product Description

1 MT-RJ duplex connector on one side and 2 LC connectors on the other side

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

62.5/125

OM1

Orange

2m (6.5 ft.) OM1 MT-RJ / LC Fibre Optic Cable

2m (6.5 ft.) OM1 MT-RJ / LC Fibre Optic Cable

$18.99
Pre-loader