Pre-loader

Others TP-Link

Showing 1–12 of 14 results
3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU:

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (10 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable ID: TL-TXC432-CU3MMODEL/PART#: TXC432-CU3M Brief Description: SFP+ connector on both sides Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet (3m distance) Specification SFP+ CABLE Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~70℃ (32℉~158℉)Storage Temperature: -40℃~80℃ (-40℉~176℉)Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensingStorage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing Data Rate...

$112.99
TP-Link 4-Port USB 3.0,1 USB 3.0 connector, 4 USB 3.0 ports, portable, no power adapter needed
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU:

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (10 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

TP-Link 4-Port USB 3.0,1 USB 3.0 connector, 4 USB 3.0 ports, portable, no power adapter needed ID: TL-UH400MODEL/PART#: TP-Link UH400SKU: TL-UH400 Brief Description: TP-Link UH400, 4-Port USB 3.0,1 USB 3.0 connector, 4 USB 3.0 ports, portable, no power adapter needed...

$16.23
7 Port USB 3.0 Hub
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU:

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (10 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

7 Port USB 3.0 Hub ID: TL-UH700 Brief Description: USB 3.0 ports offer transfer speeds of up to 5Gbps, 10 times faster than standard USB 2.0 The 7 data transfer ports mean you don't have to switch between devices  ...

$40.99
10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU:

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (10 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver ID: TL-TXM431-SRMODEL/PART#: TXM431-SR Brief Description: Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility Compatible with T3700 series, T2700 series, T1700 series switches and TX432 Specification TRANSCEIVER Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3ae, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP Wave Length 850nm...

$17.99
TP-LINK 40W 5-Port USB Charger
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU:

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (10 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

TP-LINK 40W 5-Port USB Charger ID: TL-UP540MODEL/PART#: UP540 Brief Description: Exclusive Auto Detect & Smart Charging Technology 1.65X Fast Charging Intelligent Circuit Design Universal Compatibility Considerate Design     Specification Dimensions ( W x D x H ) 3.8x3.8x1.1 in....

$42.99
USB 3.0 7-Port Hub with 2 Charging Ports
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU:

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (10 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

USB 3.0 7-Port Hub with 2 Charging Ports ID: TL-UH720 Brief Description: USB 3.0 ports offer transfer speeds of up to 5Gbps, 10 times faster than standard USB 2.0  The 7 data transfer ports mean you don not have to...

$50.99
10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU:

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (10 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module ID: TL-TX432MODEL/PART#: TX432 Brief Description: 2 10G SFP+ slots Applicable to multiple TP-LINK switch models/SFP+ transceivers/SFP+ cables  

$415.99
Ally Series 15600mAh High Capacity Power Bank
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU:

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (10 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

Ally Series 15600mAh High Capacity Power Bank ID: TL-PB15600-V1.0 Brief Description: Ally Series 15600mAh High Capacity Power Bank ​ Features A Superior Portable Power Station Superior LG Battery Cell 15600mAh Ultra High Capacity Dual Flexible Output Ports Ultra Fast Charging...

$45.99
10000mAh Power Bank
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU:

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (10 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

10000mAh Power Bank ID: TL-PB50MODEL/PART#: PB50 Brief Description: 10000mAh lithium polymer battery 6 in 1 safety features Smart charging Up to 500 times recharge life cycle 4-stage smart LED indicator Compatible with iPhone, iPad, most Android devices Dual USB ports ...

$19.99
TP-LINK 10000mAh Li-Polymer Power Bank
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU:

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (10 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

TP-LINK 10000mAh Li-Polymer Power Bank ID: TL-PB10000MODEL/PART#: TL-PB10000Brief Description: High capacity of 10000mAh Power Bank Features 2.1A Turbo Recharge could reach full capacity with 50% less time Li-polymer battery greatly improves safety Passthrough charging - charge the power bank and...

$30.25
Omada Cloud Controller
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU:

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (10 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

Omada Cloud Controller ID: TL-OC200MODEL/PART#: OC200 Brief Description: *Omada Wi-Fi network controller *Accessible through direct access, cloud portal or mobile app *Pre-installed Omada controller software. Power it on and start to play. *No license fee, no monthly fee, manage from anywhere, anytime *Dual...

$105.99
10400mAh Power Bank
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU:

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (10 items)

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Modcom

10400mAh Power Bank ID: TL-PB10400MODEL/PART#: TL-PB10400 Brief Description: - High capacity of 10400mAh - Dual USB ports let you quickly charge two devices simultaneously - Compatible with 5V input USB-charged devices - Multiple safety protections - Practical flashlight Features -...

$56.99
Pre-loader