Pre-loader

Others TP-Link

Showing 12 results
TP-Link DEMO KIT OC200, EAP653, EAP615-Wall and TL-SG2008P
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: TL-DEMO KIT

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (3 items)

PRODUCT TYPE: Media Converters & Modules

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

Features OC200(1 piece) Omada Hardware Controller Professional centralized management for Wi-Fi network Cloud access to manage from anywhere, anytime PoE (802.3af/802.3at) supported for easy installation Industry leading hardware design with the powerful chipset, durable metal casing, and USB port for...

$240.56
10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: TL-TXM431-SR

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (3 items)

PRODUCT TYPE: Media Converters & Modules

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility Compatible with T3700 series, T2700 series, T1700 series switches and TX432   Specification      TRANSCEIVER Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3ae, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP Wave Length 850nm Power Supply 3.3V Fiber Type...

$43.87
3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: TL-TXC432-CU3M

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (3 items)

PRODUCT TYPE: Antenna & Accessories

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

Specification   SFP+ CABLE Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~70℃ (32℉~158℉)Storage Temperature: -40℃~80℃ (-40℉~176℉)Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensingStorage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing Data Rate 10Gbps Cable Length 3m

$44.63
5GHz AC 867Mbps 23dBi Outdoor CPE
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: TL-CPE710

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE: Wireless Broadband

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

Features  •  802.11ac for up to 867Mbps on 5GHz wireless data rate •  23dBi high-gain directional 2×2 MIMO, ideal for long-distance application •  Excellent beam directivity, improved latency and noise cancellation •  Innovative snap-lock parts make for fast assembly and a sturdy structural design keeps CPE710 stable...

$69.12
Omada Cloud Controller
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: TL-OC200

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (3 items)

PRODUCT TYPE: Omada Cloud Controller

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

*Omada Wi-Fi network controller *Accessible through direct access, cloud portal or mobile app *Pre-installed Omada controller software. Power it on and start to play. *No license fee, no monthly fee, manage from anywhere, anytime *Dual power selection PoE (802.3af/802.3at) and micro USB for...

$84.48
TP-LINK 40W 5-Port USB Charger
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: TL-UP540

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE: Others TP-Link

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

Exclusive Auto Detect & Smart Charging Technology 1.65X Fast Charging Intelligent Circuit Design Universal Compatibility Considerate Design Specification Dimensions ( W x D x H ) 3.8x3.8x1.1 in. (96.4x96.4X28.6mm) Output Interface Total Max. DC5V/8A, each port max.DC5V/2.4A Input Interface AC100-240V...

$34.65
USB 3.0 7-Port Hub with 2 Charging Ports
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: TL-UH720

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (1 item)

PRODUCT TYPE: Others TP-Link

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

USB 3.0 ports offer transfer speeds of up to 5Gbps, 10 times faster than standard USB 2.0  The 7 data transfer ports mean you don not have to switch between devices Two exclusive 5V/2.4A charging ports intelligently recognize and optimally...

$44.04
7 Port USB 3.0 Hub
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: TL-UH700

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE: Others TP-Link

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

USB 3.0 ports offer transfer speeds of up to 5Gbps, 10 times faster than standard USB 2.0 The 7 data transfer ports mean you don't have to switch between devices Features 7 data transfer ports make switching between devices unnecessary...

$38.26
TP-Link 4-Port USB 3.0,1 USB 3.0 connector, 4 USB 3.0 ports, portable, no power adapter needed
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: TL-UH400

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE: Others TP-Link

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

TP-Link UH400, 4-Port USB 3.0,1 USB 3.0 connector, 4 USB 3.0 ports, portable, no power adapter needed Connect up to 4 devices at a time Data transfer speed 10 times faster Ultra compact design Built-in USB connector cable No driver...

$23.90
10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: TL-TX432

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE: Others TP-Link

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

2 10G SFP+ slots Applicable to multiple TP-LINK switch models/SFP+ transceivers/SFP+ cables    

$136.16
10400mAh Power Bank_Old Version
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: TL-PB10400-OV

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE: Others TP-Link

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

 High capacity of 10400mAh - Dual USB ports let you quickly charge two devices simultaneously - Compatible with 5V input USB-charged devices - Multiple safety protections - Practical flashlight Features - 10400mAh of capacity - Dual USB ports let you...

$27.91
Omada Hardware Controller. 2× 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Ports and 1× USB 3.0
Hot
New
Out Stock

SKU: TL-OC300

BARCODE:

AVAILABILITY: In stock (5 items)

PRODUCT TYPE: Omada Cloud Controller

VENDOR: Modcom IT Solutions

Features Centralized management for up to 500 Omada access points, JetStream switches, and SafeStream routers. Cloud access to manage from anywhere, anytime. Locally monitor and manage devices with the ultimate security and stability. The Omada app for convenient management. Industry-leading...

$153.60
Pre-loader